Capital Structure

Fully paid ordinary shares (ASX:NWZ)7,310,162,145
Share price (ASX:NWZ)A$ 0.001
Market capitalisationA$ 7,310,162

Top 20 Shareholders 31 October 2017

NEWZULU LIMITED
RankNameUnits at 31 Oct 2017% of Units
1.SEVEN WEST MEDIA INVESTMENTS LIMITED1,602,466,22321.92
2.UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD1,076,611,61514.73
3.BLUEROOM CAPITAL PTY LTD672,309,1629.20
4.CS THIRD NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 573,000,0007.84
5.WYUNA GROUP PTY LTD 250,466,8163.43
6.BICKHAM COURT SUPERANNUATION PTY LTD 210,288,4142.88
7.MATILDA MEDIA PTY LTD 166,701,7222.28
8.MR HUGH CLEAVE RICHARDS + MRS MELISSA RICHARDS 163,003,9962.23
9.TIGA TRADING PTY LTD143,310,9601.96
10.PAPELLA PTY LTD132,952,9881.82
11.AB MD HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED121,572,2191.66
12.AUSTRALIAN EXECUTOR TRUSTEES LTD 100,000,0001.37
13.GLENEAGLE SECURITIES (AUST) PTY LTD99,550,9761.36
14.MR MICHAEL SAFAR87,000,0001.19
15.BLUEROOM CAPITAL PTY LTD 85,670,7671.17
16.PISTACHIO PTY LTD 82,000,0001.12
17.MR DAVID ANTHONY ERNEST EAST + MS WENDY EAST 70,000,0000.96
18.BICKHAM COURT SUPERANNUATION PTY LTD 67,400,7260.92
19.SMARTEQUITY EIS PTY LTD58,074,4970.79
20.NOMEZ PTY LTD 56,875,0000.78
Top shares held by top 20 holders 5,819,256,08179.61
Total Remaining Holders Balance1,490,906,06420.39