Capital Structure

Fully paid ordinary shares (ASX:NWZ)1,451,059,639
Share price (ASX:NWZ)A$ 0.003
Market capitalisationA$ 4,353,160.92

Top 20 Shareholders as at 31 Dec 2016

NameUnits at 31 Dec 2016% of Units
SEVEN WEST MEDIA INVESTMENTS LIMITED268,846,61018.53
UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD184,285,71512.70
BLUEROOM CAPITAL PTY LTD120,378,4478.30
WYUNA GROUP PTY LTD [WYUNA GROUP A/C]56,924,2763.92
MATILDA MEDIA PTY LTD [MATILDA MEDIA A/C]55,617,4823.83
PAPELLA PTY LTD30,216,5882.08
PISTACHIO PTY LTD [THE PECAN SUPERANNUATION A/C]22,943,7491.58
GLENEAGLE SECURITIES NOMINEES PTY LIMITED22,900,0001.58
MR MICHAEL SAFAR20,900,0001.44
MR DAMIEN GOSSET19,920,3271.37
BLUEROOM CAPITAL PTY LTD [BLUEROOM CAPITAL A/C]19,470,6271.34
SMARTEQUITY EIS PTY LTD16,883,0961.16
MDH CAPITAL PTY LTD13,392,8750.92
SUPERGUN PTY LTD [BRICKLANDING SUPER FUND A/C]11,625,0000.80
NOMEZ PTY LTD [NOMEZ FAMILY A/C]10,471,5900.72
BICKHAM COURT SUPERANNUATION PTY LTD [BICKHAM COURT SUPER FUND A/C]10,288,4140.71
RBC TRUST COMPANY (GUERNSEY) LIMITED [RAG1 A/C]10,000,0000.69
MR PETER SCARF9,809,0800.68
HARTPOWER PTY LIMITED [THE KEITH HARTMAN NO 2 A/C]9,239,6270.64
MR PETER MORRIS8,705,0000.60
Totals: Top 20 holders of ORDINARY FULLY PAID SHARES922,818,50363.60
Total Remaining Holders Balance528,241,13636.40