Capital Structure

Fully paid ordinary shares (ASX:NWZ)1,451,059,639
Share price (ASX:NWZ)A$ 0.003
Market capitalisationA$ 4,353,178.92

Top 20 Shareholders as of March 1, 2017

NameUnits at 28 Feb 2017% of Units
SEVEN WEST MEDIA INVESTMENTS LIMITED268,846,61018.53
UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD184,285,71512.70
BLUEROOM CAPITAL PTY LTD120,378,4478.30
WYUNA GROUP PTY LTD 56,924,2763.92
MATILDA MEDIA PTY LTD 38,645,4822.66
PAPELLA PTY LTD30,216,5882.08
MR MICHAEL SAFAR22,980,0001.58
GLENEAGLE SECURITIES NOMINEES PTY LIMITED22,900,0001.58
MR DAMIEN GOSSET19,920,3271.37
BLUEROOM CAPITAL PTY LTD 19,470,6271.34
CMC MARKETS STOCKBROKING NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 16,972,0001.17
SMARTEQUITY EIS PTY LTD16,883,0961.16
PISTACHIO PTY LTD 15,000,0001.03
MDH CAPITAL PTY LTD13,392,8750.92
SUPERGUN PTY LTD 11,625,0000.80
NOMEZ PTY LTD 10,471,5900.72
BICKHAM COURT SUPERANNUATION PTY LTD 10,288,4140.71
RBC TRUST COMPANY (GUERNSEY) LIMITED 10,000,0000.69
MR PETER SCARF9,809,0800.68
HARTPOWER PTY LIMITED 9,239,6270.64
Top 20 Holders of Ordinary Fully Paid Shares908,249,75462.59
Total Remaining Holders Balance542,809,88537.41