Capital Structure

Fully paid ordinary shares (ASX:NWZ)1,451,059,639
Share price (ASX:NWZ)A$ 0.003
Market capitalisationA$ 4,353,179

ORDINARY FULLY PAID SHARES (TOTAL) from 01 Apr 2017 to 30 Apr 2017

NameUnits at 01 Apr 2017Units at 30 Apr 2017% of Units
SEVEN WEST MEDIA INVESTMENTS LIMITED268,846,610268,846,61018.53
UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD184,285,715184,285,71512.70
BLUEROOM CAPITAL PTY LTD120,378,447120,378,4478.30
WYUNA GROUP PTY LTD 56,924,27656,924,2763.92
MR MICHAEL SAFAR24,500,00037,000,0002.55
PAPELLA PTY LTD30,216,58830,216,5882.08
MATILDA MEDIA PTY LTD 30,159,48230,159,4822.08
GLENEAGLE SECURITIES NOMINEES PTY LIMITED22,900,00022,900,0001.58
MR DAMIEN GOSSET19,920,32719,920,3271.37
BLUEROOM CAPITAL PTY LTD 19,470,62719,470,6271.34
SMARTEQUITY EIS PTY LTD16,883,09616,883,0961.16
PISTACHIO PTY LTD 15,000,00015,000,0001.03
MDH CAPITAL PTY LTD13,392,87513,392,8750.92
MR MARK ANDREW TKOCZ + MS SUSAN ELIZABETH EVANS 11,562,50012,000,0000.83
SUPERGUN PTY LTD 11,625,00011,625,0000.80
MARGADH STOC PTY LTD6,936,63310,780,5300.74
NOMEZ PTY LTD 10,471,59010,471,5900.72
BICKHAM COURT SUPERANNUATION PTY LTD 10,288,41410,288,4140.71
MR DAVID ANTHONY ERNEST EAST + MS WENDY EAST 7,000,00010,000,0000.69
MR PETER HOWELLS10,000,00010,000,0000.69
Totals: Top 20 holders of ORDINARY FULLY PAID SHARES (TOTAL)910,543,57762.75
Total Remaining Holders Balance540,516,06237.25