Capital Structure

Fully paid ordinary shares (ASX:NWZ)1,451,059,639
Share price (ASX:NWZ)A$ 0.003
Market capitalisationA$ 4,353,178.92

Top 20 Shareholders as of March 31, 2017

NameUnits at 31 Mar 2017% of Units
SEVEN WEST MEDIA INVESTMENTS LIMITED268,846,61018.53
UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD184,285,71512.70
BLUEROOM CAPITAL PTY LTD120,378,4478.30
WYUNA GROUP PTY LTD 56,924,2763.92
PAPELLA PTY LTD30,216,5882.08
MATILDA MEDIA PTY LTD 30,159,4822.08
MR MICHAEL SAFAR24,500,0001.69
GLENEAGLE SECURITIES NOMINEES PTY LIMITED22,900,0001.58
MR DAMIEN GOSSET19,920,3271.37
BLUEROOM CAPITAL PTY LTD 19,470,6271.34
SMARTEQUITY EIS PTY LTD16,883,0961.16
PISTACHIO PTY LTD 15,000,0001.03
MDH CAPITAL PTY LTD13,392,8750.92
SUPERGUN PTY LTD 11,625,0000.80
MR MARK ANDREW TKOCZ + MS SUSAN ELIZABETH EVANS 11,562,5000.80
NOMEZ PTY LTD 10,471,5900.72
BICKHAM COURT SUPERANNUATION PTY LTD 10,288,4140.71
MR PETER HOWELLS10,000,0000.69
RBC TRUST COMPANY (GUERNSEY) LIMITED 10,000,0000.69
MR PETER SCARF9,809,0800.68
Top 20 Holders of Ordinary Fully Paid Shares896,634,62761.79
Total Remaining Holders Balance554,425,01238.21